Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Erweiterte Katalogsuche

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14507944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3842100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111116,968262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.014211,293,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651514,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003233,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002412,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451289,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251107,5280
init_config_section:admin0.001111,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141170,480262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251154,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3472100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018712,799,4322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022229,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181119,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007111,864,7442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00701659,472262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00471284,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00131145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0004158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index0.3241100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0033137,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_xml0.002212000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00211121,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00201118,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.046914,625,4004,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00071143,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061025,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041025,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041025,3840
BLOCK: root0.0007176,5920
BLOCK: head0.0006181,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006171,512262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0005627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053168,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,0000
BLOCK: header0.0006171,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0008174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0008172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0007161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008170,736262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121165,6880
BLOCK: footer0.0007171,608262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019398,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031730,4800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081196,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00102257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015490,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082161,2880
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081175,168262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00092127,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071174,376262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007295,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061122,696262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00171107,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00103200,448262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007174,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006180,8880
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00091137,752262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005169,864262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005171,6000
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.0032180,6000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0023170,720262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render0.2678100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00494724,8240
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00094713,4000
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00174728,4640
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00014714,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01205055,6240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.255613,061,4963,145,728
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03361412,264524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00934638,9360
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00114621,0240
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00074611,5600
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064611,5600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00414627,4480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0010154,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03321853,960786,432
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01181531,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,9920
locale/currency0.00601192,024262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0008139,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.001815,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.051211,420,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0004138,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00301320,224262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011287,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007253,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.004717,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,888262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004110,2400
CACHE_URL0.0071199,192262,144