Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Erweiterte Katalogsuche

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14417920, emalloc: 14119736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4747100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.012411,261,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001119,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281483,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003233,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.003512,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331180,4160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241107,5280
init_config_section:admin0.001011,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005161,2720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231154,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4408100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019712,799,4322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005139,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038229,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002011,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191119,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005911,864,7362,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00721659,5040
OBSERVER: log0.00481284,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00151145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0006158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index0.3950100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0107137,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_xml0.003012000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00301121,288262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00291118,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.044914,625,3124,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00091143,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061025,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031025,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031025,3840
BLOCK: root0.0006176,592262,144
BLOCK: head0.0006181,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043168,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081117,280262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,0000
BLOCK: header0.0005171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0006174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,912262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081165,688262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007161,192262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031730,4800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091196,104262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00102257,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072161,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071175,1600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082127,344262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071174,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006295,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00141107,392262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00093200,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003180,888262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00051137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006169,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0005171,600262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.0059180,600262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0023170,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render0.3272100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00494724,8240
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00104713,4000
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00174728,4640
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00014714,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01215055,6240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.320113,061,4803,145,728
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03391412,296524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00834638,9360
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00104621,0240
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064611,5600
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054611,5600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00384627,4480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0008154,104262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03291853,968786,432
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01141531,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,9920
locale/currency0.00571192,024262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0007139,824262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.001615,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.058711,420,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0006138,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00331320,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014287,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008253,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.008217,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0003142,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004110,2400
CACHE_URL0.0036199,1920