Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'A'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17724584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7310100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.015311,293,6801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00591514,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008725,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002412,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311289,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101170,488262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181154,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6963100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022412,798,9762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031229,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001211,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191119,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006911,864,7202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01001659,472262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00651284,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00201145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0006158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6735100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0010142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003912000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00311121,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00291118,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.320818,220,7288,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00111143,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071125,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0034177,120262,144
BLOCK: head0.0036183,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0031172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0025628,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121117,296262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009169,9680
BLOCK: header0.0029171,7760
BLOCK: top.links0.0010174,376262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0029173,4160
BLOCK: top.container0.0030162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0028171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141165,696262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0028172,1040
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0027161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0026398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001565116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00761197,152524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00162257,4400
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0091469,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0028162,2320
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00381151,3520
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00152161,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00811176,320524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00612128,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121174,4400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0031296,2720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00421123,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00271107,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00193200,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0029173,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0034174,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0030181,4720
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00441138,8800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0030172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0029170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0030276,6640
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.158713,317,3203,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0025222,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261116,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038136118,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.083721,159,2801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0043156,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001382264,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00467738,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02442173,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02272112,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00331198,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201110,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0029138,5680
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0023126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0038178,2400
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0036196,7280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00701102,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0039198,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0062112,4800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0039171,768262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.3366100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00885124,8880
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00165113,9760
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00315129,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02015460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.322412,512,1042,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08001421,640524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001234,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0055115,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01614839,0480
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00174821,5200
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00114812,0560
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00104812,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00744827,9600
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002812,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0081128,208262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0033154,7440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09121748,536786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.003612,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.003012,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.003913,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.02041473,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003135,4800
locale/currency0.01101192,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0043126,9360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.003215,8320
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002613,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.003311,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.005013,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0194198,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005114,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0021131,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002913,112262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.04011231,784262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002919,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0036142,7760
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002113,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0006142,8880
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002912,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0032110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.002413,8720
CACHE_URL0.00801107,5360