Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Acer'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17498176
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8479100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0043130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01241120,0640
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.081411,279,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0021120,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03881490,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01691184,9680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01061110,2000
init_config_section:admin0.001211,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0045162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.001717,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01161157,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6663100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.076812,815,5042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0037140,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036229,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00931121,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012011,865,8882,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04411670,1680
OBSERVER: log0.02001288,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0022121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01001148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0062183,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0037159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0034120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01244195,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001917,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00611143,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0040190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5831100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001615,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001615,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0009142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00761124,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00751120,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.288018,286,9208,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00551144,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,8320
BLOCK: root0.0029177,0480
BLOCK: head0.0027183,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0022172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0016628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00381118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0024170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0027171,656262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0025174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0022173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0023162,456262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0023171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00581167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0023172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0020161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0022161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00763100,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000965116,1520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00721197,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00622259,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0062469,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0020162,2320
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00401151,904262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00392162,3920
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00531179,128524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00402128,7680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00361175,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0022296,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00331123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00461108,728262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00443202,0720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0019173,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0022174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0021181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00321138,904262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020172,800262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0020276,6720
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.134513,362,8643,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017222,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00711117,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057136119,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051321,161,2401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0026156,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,904262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00257738,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01442172,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01312112,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00911201,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00461112,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0019138,7440
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0015126,7040
BLOCK: search.result0.0024178,3040
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0027196,944262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431103,3760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0024199,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0034112,4800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0022171,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2685100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00825126,104262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00245114,5440
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00345130,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01225460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.257912,541,8962,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05731427,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0036115,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01244840,2000
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00284822,1840
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064812,0800
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,0800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00574828,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001812,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0054128,5520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0022154,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001712,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08721762,4481,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002212,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001612,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002113,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03901483,840786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0020136,0160
locale/currency0.01431195,392262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0040127,7280
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004417,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001813,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002111,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.003213,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0111198,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02381231,576262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001719,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019142,7760
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0020143,4480
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001712,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0019110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001713,8720
CACHE_URL0.00401107,616262,144