Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Gateway'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17346192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7806100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0038130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01111120,0560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.066911,279,3601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0017120,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02931490,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01411184,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00871110,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0038162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01031157,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6247100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.065612,815,3522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0031140,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002811,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00791121,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010211,865,8162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03531670,1680
OBSERVER: log0.01541288,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00791148,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0049183,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0029159,6400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0029120,7760
OBSERVER: persistent0.01034195,6000
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001717,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00491143,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0031190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5534100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0028117,1280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001415,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001315,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00621122,976262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00621119,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.268418,287,3528,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00431145,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,8800
BLOCK: root0.0021177,0400
BLOCK: head0.0022183,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0015628,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00321118,272262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0019171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0019173,408262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00491167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019172,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0020161,696262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0016161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00673100,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000965116,1520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00611198,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00522259,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0056469,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0019162,2560
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00341151,8800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00382162,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00501179,176524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00372128,8080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00321175,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0019296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00321123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00451108,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00383201,952262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0017173,6560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0020181,512262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00301138,8960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0018276,656262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.130813,362,1683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018222,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00671117,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0058136119,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049421,160,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0023156,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00237738,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01382172,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01282112,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00891201,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00451111,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0017138,8000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0014126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0022178,312262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0024196,8880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491103,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0024199,0800
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0035112,5040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024171,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2625100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00815126,1200
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00245114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00345130,5920
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01285460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.251512,541,7842,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05701427,184524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0045115,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01194840,3200
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00274822,1600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064812,1120
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00534828,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0049128,512262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0023154,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001812,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08461762,528786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002112,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001812,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002013,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03871484,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0015136,0320
locale/currency0.01501195,4160
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0035127,5360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004217,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001813,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002211,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.002513,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0103198,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011131,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,104262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02341231,616262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001519,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019142,7840
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.001713,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0018143,4080
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002012,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0017110,9120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001513,8720
CACHE_URL0.00431107,6320