Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Gateway'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17497720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9290100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0051130,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01271120,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,5040
mage::app::init::stores0.083011,279,4881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0020120,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03571490,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007755,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.003712,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02031184,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01261110,2160
init_config_section:admin0.001111,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0053162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.002217,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01171157,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7304100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.083912,815,2882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0046140,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0049229,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01051121,272262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012011,865,7282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04771670,1840
OBSERVER: log0.02051288,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0022121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01031148,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0062183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0040159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0043120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01494195,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002017,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00581143,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0038190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6394100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0030117,1200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001315,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001515,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0009142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00811124,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00801120,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.322618,286,4968,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00661144,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8960
BLOCK: root0.0024177,0160
BLOCK: head0.0027183,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0019172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0021628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00361118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0018170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0020171,648262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0021174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0023173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0026162,464262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0020171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00561167,216262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0020172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018161,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0018161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00773100,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001365116,1200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00711198,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00912259,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0066469,6240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0024162,3920
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9360
BLOCK: return_link0.00391151,896262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00452162,3680
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00551179,096524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00462128,7840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00411175,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0031296,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00531123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00541108,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00423202,1120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0022173,6640
BLOCK: head_rss0.0026174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0023181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00381138,912262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0025172,800262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0030170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0028276,6720
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.154913,362,6323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018222,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00811117,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0066136119,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.061821,161,2241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0026156,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,872262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00287738,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01922172,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01642112,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01041201,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00541111,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0021138,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0019126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0026178,2640
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0025196,936262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451103,2320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0026199,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0038112,4880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024171,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2915100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00935126,112262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00265114,5440
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00405130,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01375460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.279912,542,3042,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06271426,952262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0047115,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01484840,2080
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00344822,2320
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00074812,0960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064812,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00674828,5040
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001712,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0054128,5920
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0026154,7840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001912,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09301762,6721,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002613,0080
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002012,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002613,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03971484,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016135,9840
locale/currency0.01511195,544262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0039127,6000
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004617,0800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,1280
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002013,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002211,9840
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.003313,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0129198,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015131,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002113,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02891231,784262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001919,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0026142,7840
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002413,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0018143,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001812,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0018110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00421107,608262,144