Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'HP 255 G5'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17885792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9922100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0043130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01241120,312262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.078211,311,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0020120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03611522,352786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007756,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.003312,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02001294,168262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01191110,2240
init_config_section:admin0.001211,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00601171,792262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.001717,2480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01381157,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8025100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.087712,815,1842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0035140,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0048229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001511,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01131121,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012911,865,7122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05121670,0720
OBSERVER: log0.02141288,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01101148,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0065183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0043159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0040120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01484195,6000
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002717,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00781143,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0049190,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.7079100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001515,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001615,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0010142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00741122,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00721119,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.393918,288,9368,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00631144,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051125,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8320
BLOCK: root0.0026177,0480
BLOCK: head0.0033183,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0028172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0020628,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00521118,280262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0027170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0029171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0024174,920262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0021173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0026162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0023171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00671167,264262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0027172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0024161,696262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0023161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00863100,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001165116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00861197,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00782259,2160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0082469,6240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0021162,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00551151,8960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00592162,352524,288
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00901179,128524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00642128,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00571175,4640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0034296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00541123,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00771108,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00663202,056262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0032173,6480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0033174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0027181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00431138,8560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0030172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0026170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0028276,680262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.188313,362,9123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0027222,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00711117,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0066136119,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.064121,161,0721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0027156,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,8960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00327738,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01702172,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01982112,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01511201,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00731111,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0032139,0080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0027126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0039178,320262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0036196,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00711103,432262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00431101,1200
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0054112,5200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024171,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2874100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00855126,0880
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00235114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00375130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01295460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.273712,539,5122,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05701425,112524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0032116,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01344840,192262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00284822,176262,144
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00074812,1120
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064812,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00614828,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0051128,6720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0023154,7280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001912,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08931762,1281,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002112,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001512,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002313,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04071483,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0019136,0000
locale/currency0.01501195,6800
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0037127,6000
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004417,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001713,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001811,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.003313,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0122198,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001713,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02901231,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001819,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020142,7920
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002013,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0028143,4320
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002412,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0020110,9360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00611107,6000