Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'IBM'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17497840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8496100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0041130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01151120,0640
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.073111,279,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0018120,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03241490,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007755,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002412,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01481184,9680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00941110,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0039162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01081157,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6836100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.082612,815,3362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0033140,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0153229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.011911,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00901121,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011511,865,7922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03991670,1680
OBSERVER: log0.01741288,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00861148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0054183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0031159,5920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0036120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01204195,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001817,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00491143,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0032190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5953100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0040117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002015,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001815,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003212000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00851124,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00841120,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.293218,286,9928,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00531144,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091125,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8960
BLOCK: root0.0024177,0640
BLOCK: head0.0027183,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0021172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0016628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00341118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0019170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0021171,656262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0025174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0022173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,464262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0020171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00581167,224262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0022172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0021161,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0020161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00663100,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001265116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00671197,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00602259,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0066469,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0020162,2800
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9200
BLOCK: return_link0.00371151,896262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00432162,3920
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00531179,088524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00422128,7920
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00381175,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0027296,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00371123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00531108,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00473202,0640
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0027173,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0022174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0020181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00301138,888262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0022172,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0024276,6720
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.137613,362,9363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016222,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00691117,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0059136119,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.052421,161,1441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0025156,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,920262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00267738,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01542172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01252112,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00941201,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00481112,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0019138,8720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0014126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0024178,2720
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0021196,944262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451103,3360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0024199,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0038112,4880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021172,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2744100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00835126,080262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00245114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00345130,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01345460,6000
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.263712,541,7922,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05621426,936262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0033115,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01334840,1040
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00294822,1280
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00074812,1120
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064812,0800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00604828,4960
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0051128,6400
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0022154,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001612,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09301762,2561,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002112,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001912,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002313,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04171483,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0019135,9680
locale/currency0.01591195,504262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0042127,6080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004917,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001812,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001613,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001811,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.003113,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0121198,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013131,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001713,1280
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02361231,768262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001719,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019142,8000
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002013,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0019143,4160
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001812,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0019110,9120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001513,8720
CACHE_URL0.00411107,552262,144