Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'IBM'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17885912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9832100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0054130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01411120,312262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.115411,311,6721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0024120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.06341522,272786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007755,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002412,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01901294,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01141110,2640
init_config_section:admin0.001211,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00591171,792262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.002017,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01461157,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7485100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.092912,815,2562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0039140,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0120229,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.007211,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01121121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014411,865,8082,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04751670,0640
OBSERVER: log0.02061288,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0025121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01011148,2400
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0066183,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0035159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0041120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01344195,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002217,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00691143,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0044190,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6461100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033117,1200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001715,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001415,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00881122,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00871119,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.332518,288,9208,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00541144,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8480
BLOCK: root0.0022177,0240
BLOCK: head0.0024183,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0028172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0016628,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00491118,256262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0024170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0021171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0021173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0027162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0027171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00621167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0020172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0019161,680262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0026161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01053100,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001065116,1520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00781197,984262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00822259,1920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0087469,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0025162,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00401151,8800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00412162,384524,288
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00571179,112524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00432128,8400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00391175,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0024296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00391123,760262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00651108,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00473202,120262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0024173,6320
BLOCK: head_rss0.0030174,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0026181,5520
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00381138,9040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0029172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0028170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0028276,688262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.147513,362,7283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0025222,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00781117,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0063136119,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054621,160,9441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0025156,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,9120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00297738,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01592172,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01352112,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00881202,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00441111,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0019138,8800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0016126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0036178,296262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0031196,9120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00661103,416262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00391101,0320
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0053112,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0036171,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2837100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01045126,0720
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00325114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00455130,5680
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01295460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.268812,539,9682,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06091424,744524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0036115,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01354840,168262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00284822,152262,144
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064812,1040
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064812,0960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00654828,4480
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0050128,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0023154,7520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001912,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08801762,168786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002112,9920
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001512,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002013,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03811483,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0017135,9680
locale/currency0.01461195,5040
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0043127,6880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004517,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001513,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001511,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.002913,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0114198,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012131,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,120262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02621231,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002019,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0027142,7760
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002113,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0025143,4320
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001712,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0020110,9040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001513,8720
CACHE_URL0.00541107,6080