Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'JVC'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17497928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8849100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01171120,0640
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.072211,279,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0025120,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03051490,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007755,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002412,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01481184,9680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00901110,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0043162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01181157,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7161100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.066212,815,3362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0032140,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0056229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002611,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00791121,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010211,865,7922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03601670,1680
OBSERVER: log0.01621288,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00831148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0050183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0031159,5920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0029120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01044195,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001617,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00481143,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0029190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6444100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0029117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001315,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001415,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002512000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00771124,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00751120,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.273518,286,9928,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00521144,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081125,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8960
BLOCK: root0.0035177,0640
BLOCK: head0.0032183,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00331118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0021170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0020171,656262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0024174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0019173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,464262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00491167,224262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017161,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0019161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00653100,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001165116,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00621197,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00572259,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0054469,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0019162,2800
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9200
BLOCK: return_link0.00361151,896262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00362162,3920
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00511179,088524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00392128,7920
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00321175,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0020296,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00291123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00481108,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00503202,0640
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0017173,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0021181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00281138,888262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020172,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0017170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0019276,6720
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.130813,362,9363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017222,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00661117,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057136119,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050621,161,1441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0028156,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,920262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00317738,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01462172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01262112,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00901201,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00461112,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0018138,8720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0014126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0023178,2720
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0024196,944262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441103,3360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0022199,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0036112,4880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021172,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.3468100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01005126,080262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00275114,5360
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00405130,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01425460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.335312,541,8482,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05611426,936262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0035115,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01644840,1040
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00334822,1040
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00094812,0800
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00084812,0960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00744828,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0052128,6400
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0021154,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002312,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.12761762,2561,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.003312,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002112,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002313,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.05651483,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0027135,9680
locale/currency0.02231195,504262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0053127,6080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.006117,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002412,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002513,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002311,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.004113,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0150198,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005114,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0014131,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001913,1280
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02941231,768262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002219,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020142,8000
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002613,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0025143,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0022110,9040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001913,8720
CACHE_URL0.00481107,584262,144