Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'JVC'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17677600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3050100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.016711,293,6801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651514,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.003612,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421289,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271107,5280
init_config_section:admin0.001111,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121170,488262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261154,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2637100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022812,798,9762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0049229,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003011,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281119,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006811,864,7202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00731659,472262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00471284,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00141145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0009181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0004158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2402100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0010142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003112000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00201121,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00181118,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.090718,204,9208,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00071143,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0007176,592262,144
BLOCK: head0.0006182,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061117,296262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,9680
BLOCK: header0.0005171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0006174,360262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0005161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081165,688262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007161,208262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000965116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111196,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00122257,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018468,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102161,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101175,1600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00112127,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101174,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0008295,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00161107,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00113200,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005180,888262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00071137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005169,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0006276,136262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.038813,321,4963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003221,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00171116,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026136118,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.018521,146,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006155,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00257738,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00592169,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00272107,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00201198,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00121110,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0003137,9600
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002126,1680
BLOCK: search.result0.0009177,736262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0006196,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301102,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0009197,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0038112,4880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1409100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00555124,904262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00105113,9760
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00195129,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01415460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.132112,481,4402,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03281413,712262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01024839,0320
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00114821,5200
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00094812,0560
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064812,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00474827,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0009154,1280
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03871741,960786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001312,3600
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01161473,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,4800
locale/currency0.00601192,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0007126,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.001915,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.001412,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0100196,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013131,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002713,1280
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01321226,088262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001519,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005142,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00421107,552262,144