Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'JVC'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17347240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7564100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0039130,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01091120,072262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,5120
mage::app::init::stores0.065111,279,4561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0017120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02871490,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005755,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5440
init_config_section:stores_german0.002412,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01361185,0400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00851110,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0036162,6480
OBSERVER: cms0.001317,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01021157,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6035100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.066412,815,3442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0032140,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003311,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00781121,312262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010411,865,7922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03571670,1760
OBSERVER: log0.01581288,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00801148,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0051183,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0028159,6400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0033120,7760
OBSERVER: persistent0.01024195,5760
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001617,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00461143,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0030190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5319100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0028117,1200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001415,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001315,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00621122,968262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00621119,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.262118,287,8008,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00441145,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,8160
BLOCK: root0.0021177,0080
BLOCK: head0.0022183,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00341118,272262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0018171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0020173,416262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0018171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00471167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0019161,680262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00693100,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000865116,1200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00601198,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00522259,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0055469,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0020162,2560
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9520
BLOCK: return_link0.00341151,8800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00372162,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00491179,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00372128,9680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00321175,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0019296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00311123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00431108,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00373202,152262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0021173,6480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0020174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0019181,520262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00291138,8960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0018170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0019276,656262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.126213,362,4963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017222,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00641118,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057136119,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047321,161,2001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0023156,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00227738,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01322172,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01222112,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00851201,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00441111,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0022138,7680
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0015126,6960
BLOCK: search.result0.0022178,320262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0021196,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411103,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0027199,1200
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0041112,4880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0022172,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2478100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00815126,1120
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00245114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00345130,6080
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01205460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.237212,542,3682,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05421427,096524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0032115,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01144840,2000
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00274822,1760
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00054812,1280
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,0960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00514828,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0048128,560262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0022154,7520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001612,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08031762,584786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002113,0000
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001412,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001913,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03601484,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0017135,9760
locale/currency0.01391195,6800
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0035127,5120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004117,0800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001612,1280
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001413,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001611,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.002713,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0103198,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012131,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,104262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02231231,592262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001419,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0018142,7920
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.001613,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0016143,4080
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001512,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0016110,9040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001413,8720
CACHE_URL0.00391107,5760