Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Lenovo'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17700560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7190100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.021711,293,6801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00911514,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009725,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.004212,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00741289,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501107,5280
init_config_section:admin0.002211,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00191170,488262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00501154,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6603100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044512,798,9762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0126229,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.006611,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00611119,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,864,7202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01191659,472262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00821284,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00221145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0006158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6128100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0010142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003612000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00311121,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00291118,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.328218,211,6008,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00101143,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071125,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0009176,592262,144
BLOCK: head0.0024182,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091117,272262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007169,9680
BLOCK: header0.0007171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0007174,384262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0008161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121165,688262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0008171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009161,216262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001365116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111196,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00142257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023468,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00131150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112161,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101175,1600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00132127,352262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101174,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010295,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00221107,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00163200,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006180,912262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00071137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007169,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0009276,136262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: product.tooltip0.006215,1440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.240213,326,0723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0100222,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00941117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0083136119,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.080521,159,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0041156,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001282264,728262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00467738,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02262172,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02032112,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01431200,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00751111,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0029138,5680
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0024126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0036178,2240
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0036196,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00731102,656262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0042198,0480
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0066112,4800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010171,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2698100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00825124,8880
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00155113,9760
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00305129,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01885460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.255212,497,2002,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04481413,704524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001234,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0008114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01534839,0320
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00164821,5200
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00104812,0560
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00094812,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00714827,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0019154,104262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.05081742,000786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001212,3680
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01721473,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003135,4800
locale/currency0.00861192,016262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0010126,3040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.002515,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002611,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.004613,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0192198,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006114,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0021131,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003113,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.04111230,784524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003119,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0032142,7760
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.003513,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006117,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0005142,8880
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002712,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00851107,5760