Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Microsoft'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17886160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9021100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0046130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01301120,312262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.082311,311,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0019120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03921522,352786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007755,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02031294,168262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01081110,2240
init_config_section:admin0.001111,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00721171,792262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.002217,2480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01561157,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7080100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.085012,815,1842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0037140,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0103229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.006811,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00891121,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011611,865,7122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04641670,0720
OBSERVER: log0.02411288,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01421148,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0087183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0054159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0045120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01094195,6000
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001817,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00491143,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0032190,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6149100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0028117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001315,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001415,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00651122,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00641119,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.289318,289,1608,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00461144,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8320
BLOCK: root0.0021177,0480
BLOCK: head0.0023183,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00331118,280262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0021171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0023174,920262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0018173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00501167,264262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0022172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0019161,696262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0018161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00763100,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001565116,1200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00641197,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00562259,2160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0059469,6240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0019162,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00401151,8960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00402162,352524,288
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00521179,128524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00382128,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00341175,4640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0022296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00331123,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00441108,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00383202,056262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018173,6480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0020181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00301138,8560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0022276,680262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.139413,362,9843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018222,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00741117,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0059136119,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054221,161,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0026156,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00317738,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01532172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01412112,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00911201,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00461111,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0020139,0080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0023126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0034178,296262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0032196,8800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00661103,336262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00341101,3120
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0046112,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0030171,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.3023100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00905126,1040
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00255114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00385130,6000
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01385460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.289912,539,6562,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06301424,760524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0037115,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01554840,160262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00344822,176262,144
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00084812,1120
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00074812,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00704828,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001912,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0058128,5520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0026154,8080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001912,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09721762,064786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002412,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002112,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002313,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04111483,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0017135,9920
locale/currency0.01581195,4000
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0045127,5680
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004817,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001912,1360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002013,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001811,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.003513,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0147198,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015131,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002013,120262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02691231,792262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002319,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0021142,7760
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002413,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0019143,4320
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002012,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0021110,8960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001713,8720
CACHE_URL0.00521107,6240