Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Microsoft'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17497224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9395100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0038130,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01101120,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,5040
mage::app::init::stores0.065911,279,4881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0016120,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02951490,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01381184,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00841110,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0039162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01181157,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7838100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.099712,815,2402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0032140,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038229,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00881121,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.016911,865,7682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06341670,0560
OBSERVER: log0.03091288,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0032121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01531148,2720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0097183,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0054159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0047120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01684195,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002817,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00781143,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0050190,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6772100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001515,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001615,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0009142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00741124,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00731120,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.314018,286,3048,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00571144,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8320
BLOCK: root0.0025177,0640
BLOCK: head0.0032183,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020172,0080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0019628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00311118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0020170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0019171,656262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0022174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0017173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0021162,464262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00481167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0020172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00723100,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001065116,1200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00611197,7600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00572259,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0062469,6400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0024162,2320
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9520
BLOCK: return_link0.00381151,880262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00392162,3840
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00491179,208524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00392128,8160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00431175,4400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0020296,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00331123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00541108,688262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00473202,0400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0022173,6880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0022174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0021181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00301138,896262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0023172,784262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0018170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0021276,6560
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.159713,362,3363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016222,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00681118,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0061136119,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060021,161,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0028156,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001382264,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00327738,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01752172,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01382112,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00991201,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00521112,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0020138,8160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0025126,7120
BLOCK: search.result0.0035178,2880
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0031196,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611103,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0024198,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0040112,4880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0031171,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.3329100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01175126,104262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00345114,5360
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00495130,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01655460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.319912,541,8802,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07361426,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001134,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0041115,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01654840,1440
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00304822,1600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00084812,0720
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00084812,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00814828,4480
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002312,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0074128,4960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0031154,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002512,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.11581762,1841,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.003012,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002412,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.003013,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04961483,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0024136,0480
locale/currency0.01791195,384262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0043127,6880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.005717,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002112,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002513,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002411,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.004213,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0132198,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0016131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002013,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02681231,944262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002019,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019142,8320
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002313,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0018143,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001912,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0021110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00421107,624262,144