Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Microsoft'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17346056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7842100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01091120,0560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.069211,279,3601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0017120,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03051490,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002712,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01521184,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00961110,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0040162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01081157,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6204100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.090412,815,1842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0035140,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0193229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.015811,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00821121,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011411,865,7442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04481670,0480
OBSERVER: log0.02261288,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01261148,3040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0077183,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0048159,6160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0044120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01114195,5280
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001617,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00481143,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0031190,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5247100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0031117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001415,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001515,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0007142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002212000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00621122,968262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00611119,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.257618,287,0648,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00431145,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,8800
BLOCK: root0.0020177,0000
BLOCK: head0.0021183,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0019172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00321118,264262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0018171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0018173,416262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0018171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00531167,208262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019172,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017161,688262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0016161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00663100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000865116,1600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00641197,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00522259,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0055469,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0019162,2800
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00341151,8880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00362162,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481179,024524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00362128,7520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00331175,4560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0021296,0320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00311123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00421108,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00363201,880262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018173,6560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0020174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0019181,552262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00281138,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0019172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0017170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0019276,656262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.124313,362,3603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017222,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00701117,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0061136119,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047521,161,2001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0024156,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,952262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00217738,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01302172,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01202112,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00821201,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00421111,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0019138,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0014126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0021178,288262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0022196,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00371103,336262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0023199,1440
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0030112,5200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024171,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2450100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00765126,1120
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00225114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00315130,6000
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01195460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.235012,542,0322,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05251426,944524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0029115,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01164840,2480
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00274822,1600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064812,0960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00514828,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0047128,552262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0021154,7280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001812,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.07881762,288786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002113,0080
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001412,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002113,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03511484,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016135,9920
locale/currency0.01331195,4080
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0034127,5440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004017,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001612,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001413,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001611,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.002613,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0108198,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011131,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001713,120262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02171231,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001319,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017142,7920
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.001913,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0015143,4320
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0017110,9440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001513,8720
CACHE_URL0.00391107,6640