Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Nokia'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17885624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9993100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0047130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01411120,312262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.079511,311,6721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0021120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03411522,272786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008755,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01941294,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01151110,2640
init_config_section:admin0.001611,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00611171,792262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.001817,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01201157,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8117100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102112,815,1602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0035140,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0228229,9120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.019211,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01041121,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.013211,865,6882,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04821669,9680
OBSERVER: log0.02111288,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01101148,2400
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0071183,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0037159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0034120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01394195,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002817,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00671143,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0042190,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.7035100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0044117,1280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002115,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.002115,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0009142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002512000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00821122,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00811119,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.349418,289,0088,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00591144,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8960
BLOCK: root0.0026177,0320
BLOCK: head0.0030183,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0023172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0018628,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00381118,264262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0018170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0021171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0023174,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0019173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0020162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0020171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00641167,232262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0028172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0024161,704262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0020161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00773100,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001065116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00721198,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00902259,1760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0073469,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0027162,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00501151,8800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00462162,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00791178,968524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00482128,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00431175,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0029296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00471123,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00611108,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00553201,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0019173,6080
BLOCK: head_rss0.0027174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0029181,5600
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00441138,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0026172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0023170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0025276,6560
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.170813,363,2243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0021222,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00881118,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0075136119,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.064021,161,2881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0036156,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00347738,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01732172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01542112,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01061202,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00501111,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0028138,9280
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0021126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0025178,304262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0023196,8880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471103,296262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00291101,3600
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0037112,5040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0026171,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.3251100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00995126,1200
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00255114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00425130,6160
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01635460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.313412,539,7122,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06981424,672524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001234,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0033115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01504840,176262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00314822,176262,144
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00084812,1440
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00074812,0480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00684828,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001712,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0051128,5680
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0024154,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001712,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.10411762,208786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002212,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002812,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002413,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04801484,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0020135,9920
locale/currency0.01981195,4720
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0039127,5360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004417,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002713,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.003011,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.005613,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0161198,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006114,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001813,104262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02851231,664262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002019,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019142,7920
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002213,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0021143,4560
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001812,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0022110,9120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001713,8720
CACHE_URL0.00441107,5840