Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Nokia'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17345592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7895100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0040130,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01081120,072262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,5120
mage::app::init::stores0.066211,279,4561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0017120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02841490,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5440
init_config_section:stores_german0.002612,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01411185,0400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00881110,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0038162,6480
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01091157,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6331100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.069712,815,2562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0034140,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0035229,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00791121,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010211,865,7442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04161670,0640
OBSERVER: log0.01561288,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018121,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00791148,3120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0048183,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0030159,6400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0029120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01374195,6000
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002317,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00701143,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0044190,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5577100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0039117,1280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001815,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001915,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00941122,976262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00931119,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.265118,287,4328,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00521145,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,8240
BLOCK: root0.0023177,0720
BLOCK: head0.0025183,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00351118,264262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0018170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0020171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0019173,408262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0018171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00471167,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018161,696262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00713100,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000865116,1520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00621197,9840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00522259,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0054469,656262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0019162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00331151,9040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00362162,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00521179,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00342128,7840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00311175,4640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0018296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00331123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00491108,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00543202,136262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0020173,6640
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0018181,544262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00281138,8960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0016170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0021276,656262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.125713,362,1363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018222,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00651117,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0055136119,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047621,161,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0023156,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00357738,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01372172,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01202112,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00831201,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00421111,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0017138,9120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0013126,7040
BLOCK: search.result0.0024178,320262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0023196,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431103,440262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0024199,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0034112,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0022171,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2624100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00805126,0880
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00245114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00345130,5920
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01355460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.251712,541,2162,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05621426,936524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0034116,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01174840,1040
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00274822,1280
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064812,0880
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00524828,4640
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0047128,560262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0021154,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001712,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08271761,888786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002012,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001512,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002013,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03741483,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016135,9840
locale/currency0.01391195,3360
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0035127,5600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004217,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001612,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001613,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001611,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.002813,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0107198,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001713,112262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02751231,752262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002619,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019142,7760
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002013,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003117,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0017143,4320
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001512,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0016110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001413,8720
CACHE_URL0.00411107,6240