Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Seagate'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17289128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2613100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,261,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231483,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002312,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221180,4160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003161,2720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00171154,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2335100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033412,799,0722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003139,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0188229,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.017511,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181119,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005811,864,7522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641659,5120
OBSERVER: log0.00431284,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00121145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0004158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.1997100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0007142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002112000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00171121,4160
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00161117,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.070818,204,3848,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00071143,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0006176,5920
BLOCK: head0.0006182,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006169,968262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0005174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0005161,936262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071165,704262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014398,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000965116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071196,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00092257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014468,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00081150,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072161,2880
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061175,168262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072127,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071174,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006295,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051122,688262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00131107,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00093200,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004180,8880
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00051137,752262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005169,888262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0006276,1360
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.030213,320,9523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003221,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00141116,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022136118,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.014521,146,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005155,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00217738,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00502169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00222107,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00161198,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00091110,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0003137,9600
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001126,1680
BLOCK: search.result0.0008177,7360
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0006196,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201102,064262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006197,5600
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0032112,4880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1216100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00475124,8880
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00095113,9760
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00165129,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01195460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.114312,481,5202,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02951413,680524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005114,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00874839,0320
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00104821,5200
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00074812,0560
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00394827,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0008154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03031742,000786,432
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01031473,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,4800
locale/currency0.00531192,0000
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0006126,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.001615,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.001212,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0075196,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012131,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,128262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01221226,088262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001319,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003142,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005117,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0003142,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00411107,5840