Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Seagate'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17266440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5980100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,9520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005211,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.010011,261,8161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221483,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006755,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002312,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231180,416262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004161,272262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181154,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5709100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021012,799,0402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0063229,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.005011,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191119,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006011,864,7442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00631659,5120
OBSERVER: log0.00401284,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00121145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0003158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5480100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0028117,1760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001315,2320
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001315,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002212000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00531122,424262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00521119,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.269118,273,0568,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00461144,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071125,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0027177,1040
BLOCK: head0.0025183,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0027172,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,496262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00381118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0018171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0021174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0020173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019171,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00521167,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0020172,112262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0018161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0043399,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000865116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00651197,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00552259,0640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0061469,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0020162,2320
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00341151,8800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00502162,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00721176,696524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00372128,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00331175,4640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0020296,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00311123,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00461108,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00393201,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0016173,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021174,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0021181,4720
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00351139,416262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0019172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0018170,368262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0018276,6640
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.126413,354,2563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015222,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00671117,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057136119,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047521,159,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0025156,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,752524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00257738,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01322172,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01192112,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00931200,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00501111,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0020138,5440
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0014126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0024178,2320
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0021197,752262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00401102,7200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0023198,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0036112,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020171,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2568100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00795125,9920
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00215114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00355130,4880
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01235460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.245112,534,6002,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05371423,096262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0032115,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01234840,0400
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00274822,0480
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064812,0640
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00574828,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0051128,2080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0022154,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001612,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08511761,1041,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002212,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001512,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002213,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03861483,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016135,9680
locale/currency0.01531196,824262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0035127,5040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.005317,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002412,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002213,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001611,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.002613,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0112198,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011131,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02301230,792262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001619,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020142,8000
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.001813,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0017143,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001512,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0017110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00521107,584262,144