Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Seagate'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17885944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8570100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01231120,312262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.076011,311,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0019120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03541522,352786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01551294,168262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00931110,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00471171,792262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.001317,2480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01111157,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6786100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.072012,815,3602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0033140,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002711,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00891121,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010711,865,7762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03961670,1040
OBSERVER: log0.01821288,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00931148,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0060183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0033159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0031120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01134195,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001817,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00491143,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0031190,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6008100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0043117,1280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002415,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001715,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002512000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00671122,936262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00651119,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.289218,288,7128,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00491144,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091125,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8160
BLOCK: root0.0026177,0240
BLOCK: head0.0026183,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0019172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0017628,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00351118,256262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0018170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0019171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0025174,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0020173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0020162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00541167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0021172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0020161,688262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0020161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00733100,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000965116,1680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00641197,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00602259,2480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0063469,6240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0019162,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00421151,8800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00402162,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00551179,200524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00462128,7680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00361175,4560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0022296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00351123,776262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00501108,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00403202,192262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0023173,6480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0025174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0026181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00361138,8560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0023172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0018170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0020276,680262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.135913,362,7443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017222,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00691118,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057136119,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051721,161,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0027156,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,8960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00257738,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01472172,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01262112,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00931201,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00471111,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0020138,8160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0014126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0024178,264262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0023196,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471103,448262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00261100,9920
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0038112,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024171,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2842100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00875126,0960
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00245114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00365130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01395460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.273412,539,6482,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05811424,808524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0036115,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01324840,184262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00274822,160262,144
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00074812,0880
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064812,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00624828,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001712,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0054128,5440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0023154,7200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002912,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09311762,600786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002113,0080
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001612,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001913,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04001484,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016136,0160
locale/currency0.01541195,5840
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0043127,4880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.005317,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001812,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001713,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001711,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.003213,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0158198,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0021131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002513,120262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02431231,632262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001719,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020142,8080
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002013,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0018143,4400
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0019110,9360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00401107,6400