Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Western Digital'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17497928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5730100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0063130,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01501120,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006911,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.182311,279,6881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0113120,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.08321490,392786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012755,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0004111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0004111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.004212,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02841184,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01731110,1600
init_config_section:admin0.001511,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0081162,5920
OBSERVER: cms0.002817,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01981157,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2354100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.140112,815,4642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0073140,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0110229,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.005211,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01521121,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.018311,865,7682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07811670,2080
OBSERVER: log0.03781288,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0032121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.02381148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0179183,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00031024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0057159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0047120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.02214195,6800
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.003817,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00921143,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0059190,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index1.0849100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0047117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002115,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.002315,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0011142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.004312000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01151124,0320
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01121120,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.526018,286,4888,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00801144,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071125,8080
BLOCK: root0.0037176,9840
BLOCK: head0.0071183,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053136,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0068172,0080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0026628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00541118,2480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0028170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0030171,656262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0032174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0032173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0031162,480262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0027171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00921167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0035172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0030161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0032161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01383100,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002365116,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01241197,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00962259,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0109469,6320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0029162,3440
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00691151,896262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00722162,4000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00901179,168524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00872128,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00541175,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0139296,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.02411123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00811108,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00693202,0160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0032173,6640
BLOCK: head_rss0.0037174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0037181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00531138,920262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0035172,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0035170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0038276,6720
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.237013,362,4243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0027222,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01191118,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0103136119,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.090421,161,1281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0045156,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001882264,920262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00527738,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02592172,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00023226,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02222112,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01651201,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00881112,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0039138,8240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0025126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0039178,3200
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0041196,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00681103,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0044199,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0078112,4800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0038172,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.5159100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01895126,112262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00465114,5680
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00845130,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00135115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02315460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.496412,541,9682,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09891426,712262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001334,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0057115,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02944840,1440
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00504822,1600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00124812,0960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00224812,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01444828,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.003012,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0091128,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0038154,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.005412,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.17461762,2801,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.007013,0160
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.003112,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.003713,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.06771483,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0029135,9760
locale/currency0.02531195,600262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0062127,6080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.011117,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.003212,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003013,0480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.003011,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.005213,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0312198,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009114,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0030131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004913,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.04481231,944262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003519,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0035142,8720
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.003813,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0007117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0031143,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.003412,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0034110,8960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.002713,8720
CACHE_URL0.00751107,680262,144