Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Western Digital'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17346136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8049100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0039130,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01121120,064262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,5040
mage::app::init::stores0.067211,279,7041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0017120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02931490,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005756,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002612,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01441185,0080
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00881110,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0041162,6320
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01051157,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6470100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.075712,815,3442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0032140,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0130229,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.009611,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00841121,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011311,865,8082,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03641670,0400
OBSERVER: log0.01641288,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00841148,2720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0054183,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0029159,5840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0029120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01024195,5440
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001917,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00481143,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0031190,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.5656100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0027117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001215,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001315,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0008142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00611122,984262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00601119,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.281018,287,2088,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00431145,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031125,9280
BLOCK: root0.0027177,0160
BLOCK: head0.0021183,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00321118,256262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0025170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0020171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0020173,416262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0022171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00511167,240262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019172,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018161,704262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00693100,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000865116,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00581197,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00792259,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0079469,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0027162,2400
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00361151,8880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00402162,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481179,288524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00362128,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00341175,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0019296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00311123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00441108,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00383201,864262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018173,6640
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0019181,544262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00291138,8960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0019172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0017170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0020276,656262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.136113,362,8483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017222,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00651118,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057136119,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050321,161,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0024156,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,912262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00237738,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01462172,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01282112,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01001201,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00511111,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0018138,7840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0015126,7120
BLOCK: search.result0.0023178,328262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0022196,8800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00401103,120262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0023198,9360
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0037112,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0022171,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2624100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00895126,1200
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00265114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00385130,6160
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01285460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.250712,541,4082,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05681427,072524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0032115,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01214840,1760
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00284822,1760
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00064812,0880
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00054812,0800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00544828,4640
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0048128,5600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0020154,768262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001612,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08571761,912786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002012,9920
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001612,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002213,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03891483,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0017136,0080
locale/currency0.01461195,3120
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0035127,5360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004017,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001612,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001713,0480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001511,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.002613,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0110198,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013131,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,136262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02331231,752262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001419,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019142,7760
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.001813,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0016143,4080
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0017110,9120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00411107,680262,144