Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Yamaha'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17700912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4900100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0080129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010211,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.030611,293,6801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01571514,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006755,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.003812,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381289,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271107,5280
init_config_section:admin0.001711,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081170,488262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00311154,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4169100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031012,799,0002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0074229,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.006011,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191119,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,864,7282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01061659,472262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00811284,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00151145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0009181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0005158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.3806100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0021142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00181121,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00171118,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.160718,214,0008,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00081143,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051125,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0007176,592262,144
BLOCK: head0.0006182,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071117,296262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,9680
BLOCK: header0.0005171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0005174,368262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0005161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081165,688262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005161,200262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000865116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081196,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00102257,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014468,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00092161,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121175,1600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142127,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121174,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0013295,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00141107,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00113200,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005180,888262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00061137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006169,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0008276,152262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.101513,329,0163,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006221,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00161116,392262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028136118,792262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026021,146,5361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0009155,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001282264,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00277738,400262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00862169,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00282107,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00271198,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00151110,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0051138,5440
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0019126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0036178,240262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0009196,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611102,640262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0031198,0640
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0036112,4640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2090100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00645124,8880
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00125113,9760
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00225129,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01415460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.197612,494,5362,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03291413,720524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01114839,0320
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00124821,5200
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00084812,0560
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00084812,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00494827,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0009154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.05061742,000524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.02291473,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003135,4800
locale/currency0.01281192,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0025126,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.002215,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.003112,2320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.003913,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0143198,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003114,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013131,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002113,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01141226,088262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001419,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004142,1920
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.003813,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0028143,4320
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.004312,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0008110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00701107,576262,144