Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'Yamaha'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17498136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3145100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0065130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01741120,0640
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.116811,279,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0026120,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.05111490,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.003612,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02251184,9680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01381110,2000
init_config_section:admin0.001211,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0063162,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.002117,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01661157,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0550100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.116812,815,5042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0053140,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0103229,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003611,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01811121,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.015311,865,8882,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06231670,1680
OBSERVER: log0.02521288,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0023121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01341148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0077183,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0055159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0057120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01944195,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.003217,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00841143,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0053190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.9292100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0049117,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002215,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.002315,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0011142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.004212000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01111124,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01091120,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.449318,287,0248,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00801144,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141125,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081125,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071125,8320
BLOCK: root0.0036177,0480
BLOCK: head0.0037183,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0030172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0024628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00551118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0032170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0032171,656262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0036174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0032173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0034162,456262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0030171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00851167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0034172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0029161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0031161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01143100,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001465116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01051197,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00902259,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0095469,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0029162,2320
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00641151,904262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00642162,3920
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00821179,128524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00632128,7680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00571175,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0036296,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00551123,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00801108,728262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00713202,0720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0033173,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0037174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0036181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00511138,904262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0078172,800262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0039170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0037276,6720
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.211613,362,8963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0027222,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002119840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01101117,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0093136119,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.085621,161,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0043156,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001682264,920262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00497738,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02442172,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02052112,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01461201,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00741112,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0026138,7440
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0016126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0026178,3280
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0024196,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531103,3600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0031199,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0064112,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0032171,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.4396100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01335126,080262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00365114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00515130,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025115,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01735460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.426912,541,8162,359,296
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07331426,688262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002234,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0033115,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02084840,2800
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00414822,2320
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00094812,1040
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00084812,1120
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01074828,5200
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0075128,5040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0034154,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001712,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.18931762,2721,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.003313,0080
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.005412,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.007013,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.10511484,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0027136,0320
locale/currency0.06111195,696262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0039127,5040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.007417,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002812,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001813,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002011,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.004113,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0187198,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0027131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004013,1200
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.04811231,920262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003519,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0042142,7920
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002013,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0029143,408262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0025110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.002013,8720
CACHE_URL0.00511107,584262,144