Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Suchergebnisse für 'lenovo t'

Ihre Suchanfrage lieferte keine Ergebnisse.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17857288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2558100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0075130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01781120,312262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.091911,311,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0023120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04531522,352786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009725,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5200
init_config_section:stores_german0.002912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02131294,168262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01371110,2240
init_config_section:admin0.001211,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00571171,792262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.001517,2480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01721157,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0260100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102712,815,3122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0057140,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0076229,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01431121,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014811,865,7602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05341670,0800
OBSERVER: log0.02631288,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0028121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01381148,2400
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0085183,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0051159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0036120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01284195,6240
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002817,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00761143,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0049190,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.9125100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0046117,1280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002115,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.002215,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0011142,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003212000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00931122,936262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00921119,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.418918,260,9368,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00751144,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121125,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071125,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061125,8240
BLOCK: root0.0034177,0560
BLOCK: head0.0043183,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0029172,0160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0024628,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00391118,248262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0022170,4800
BLOCK: header0.0021171,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0025174,912262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0020173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0022162,4640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0031171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00741167,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0031172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0028161,680262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0027161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01073100,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001665116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00851197,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00852259,2480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0093469,6240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0030162,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00551151,8800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00572162,344524,288
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00541179,160524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00442128,7840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00461175,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0032296,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00501123,760262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00721108,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00613202,080262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0030173,6560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0036174,8560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0020181,5440
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00431138,8640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0037172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0029170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0033276,672262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.204813,334,7763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0027222,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002111,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01031118,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0083136119,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.080921,161,0001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0033156,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001182264,8560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00477738,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02392172,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02132112,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.01511201,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00761111,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0034138,7680
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0026126,6880
BLOCK: search.result0.0046178,320262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0043196,9280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00811103,328262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0049199,1440
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0069112,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0038174,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.4589100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01485126,1120
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00415114,5280
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00625130,6080
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025115,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02045460,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.439812,539,0082,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09171424,560524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001234,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0053115,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02374840,1760
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00504822,1440
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00114812,0960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00114812,0800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01084828,5040
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.003712,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0086128,5760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0039154,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.003112,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.14641762,112786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002913,0080
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.003212,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.003613,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.06381483,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0041136,0160
locale/currency0.02251195,472262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0062127,6240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.007717,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.003012,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002913,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.003111,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.004813,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0224198,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006114,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0020131,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.005613,1280
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.04361231,824524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003119,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0035142,8080
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.003513,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006117,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0021143,4480
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.003112,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0047110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.003013,8720
CACHE_URL0.00771107,6080