Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Dicota Koffer mit Lenovo T430

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17134664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4329100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,976262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.014011,293,6801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00601514,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006655,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002712,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261289,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071170,488262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211155,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3991100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019512,799,2962,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025229,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001011,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181119,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006111,864,7282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00841659,408262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00521284,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00191145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0012181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021126,5840
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0006158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081141,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006189,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3776100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003117,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00201116,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033146120,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.014111,156,5521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006155,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,752262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00317838,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00471206,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0013157,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010225,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0054325,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003933,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006117,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0231145,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0253182,128262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0250178,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.070515,079,2484,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00111143,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101176,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0560
BLOCK: root0.0009176,5840
BLOCK: head0.0008181,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008169,984262,144
BLOCK: header0.0007171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0007174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0007172,912262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111165,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0007171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007161,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000966117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0007179,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00102257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00111150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112161,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111175,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122127,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00112177,840262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00251107,392262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00123200,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004180,888262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00071137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112106,1440
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0009274,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0009276,8080
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.01311163,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0880
BLOCK: product_list0.0008196,1760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461283,304262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006197,5600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2235100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00855425,0320
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00175414,4080
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00295431,1360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025416,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01945460,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.212513,315,0883,407,872
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04751415,864524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001134,2720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0008114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01635149,9040
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00155122,2640
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00105112,8000
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00095112,8000
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00855139,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0014154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.06471799,576786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001312,4400
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01771474,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003135,4800
locale/currency0.00891192,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0011139,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.002815,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.03761865,9041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0014191,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0080157,9760
OBSERVER: review0.0078154,9680
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.006515,8480
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01161225,944262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001619,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004142,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,9520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00591114,056262,144