Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Neue Koffer mit Notebooks

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17542472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5117100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141116,960262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.018711,293,7041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01011514,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001625614,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002912,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331289,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091170,480262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261155,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005653,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4659100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019612,799,8642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181119,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006511,864,7042,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00881659,840262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00611284,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003120,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00201145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0005158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4436100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001850183,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00181116,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024152121,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004613,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002472,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1761473,164,5041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006155,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,752262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00237838,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1165473,372,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02114761,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003472,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010337,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00834171,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0044411,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006117,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008145,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002912000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0044182,280262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0043178,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051915,079,2404,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00081143,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061176,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041166,0560
BLOCK: root0.0007176,5840
BLOCK: head0.0008181,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,976262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0005174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0018172,912262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081165,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0008171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006161,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000866117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0006179,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00102257,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019490,5920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082161,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071175,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072127,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00092177,816262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00141107,392262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00093200,448262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003180,888262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00051137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00072106,1440
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006274,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0006276,8080
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.00911163,232262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.006048105,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1840
BLOCK: product_list0.0007196,1760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291283,304262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006197,5600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3552100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00575625,1280
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00105614,6960
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00195631,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015617,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01355561,5520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.347213,723,8563,932,160
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03141415,856524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01175350,8000
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00115322,7600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00075313,2960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00065313,2960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00605340,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0008154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.254811,242,1761,572,864
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01441473,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.001913,5600
locale/currency0.00611191,064262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0007139,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.002415,8320
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.21341454,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0019115,7520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01621832,024786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009191,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0020156,9280
OBSERVER: review0.0019153,9200
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002214,808262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01101225,904262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001419,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004142,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002112,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0003142,9520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00431114,0320