Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Koffer mit Tehrmodruckern

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17553464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6554100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171116,968262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.014811,293,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00611514,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002435619,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.003812,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351289,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251107,5280
init_config_section:admin0.001111,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081170,480262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181155,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008884,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6164100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.368812,799,3282,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.3529229,488262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.351511,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191119,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006411,864,7282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00671659,408262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00461284,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00121145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0003158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0301100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002574265,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00131116,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021195129,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2672704,169,2721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005155,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,776524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00267838,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1783704,956,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03327062,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017448,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00795171,632262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0044511,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005117,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1650145,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0189182,128262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0187178,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.062215,079,9524,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00101143,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081176,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041176,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041166,0560
BLOCK: root0.0009176,5840
BLOCK: head0.0008181,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008169,968262,144
BLOCK: header0.0008171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0007174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0007172,888262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081165,960262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005161,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001266117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0006179,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00092257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017490,5920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082161,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071175,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082127,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00092177,840262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00191107,408262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00143200,416262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005180,888262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00081137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00072106,1440
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006274,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0006276,8080
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.01481163,976262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008971158,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1760
BLOCK: product_list0.0006196,1760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00271283,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006197,5600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6345100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00695625,1280
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00125614,6960
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00235631,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015617,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01535763,9600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.626013,735,4483,932,160
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03821414,736524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01425350,8000
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00145322,7600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00095313,2960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00085313,2960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00735340,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0014154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.352411,243,1681,572,864
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01651476,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003135,4800
locale/currency0.00791192,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0010139,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.002315,8320
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.26411454,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0115115,7520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01841831,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00132103,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0022156,9280
OBSERVER: review0.0021153,9200
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002314,808262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.0943113,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0165124,4800
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01221225,904262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001619,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004142,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,9520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00471113,5600