Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Koffer mit Tehrmodruckern

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 17007640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5089100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011129,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,9520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.010111,261,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231483,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002135619,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231180,440262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004161,296262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181155,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006884,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4805100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018812,799,3762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032229,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001511,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201119,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006411,864,7202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00671659,4400
OBSERVER: log0.00431284,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00131145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0009181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0003158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4611100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002174265,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00131116,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021195129,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2058704,169,3361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,752524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00227838,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1379704,956,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02547062,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010448,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00635171,688262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0042511,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005117,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0079145,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002512000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0030182,144262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0029178,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049515,078,7924,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00071143,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061176,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041166,0560
BLOCK: root0.0006176,5840
BLOCK: head0.0005181,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,968262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0005174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006161,936262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071165,944262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005161,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014398,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000866117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0005179,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00102257,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013490,5920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082161,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071175,168262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082127,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00082177,816262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00121107,392262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00103200,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005180,896262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00081137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00102106,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0009274,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0009276,8080
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.00611162,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.005871158,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1840
BLOCK: product_list0.0006196,192262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301283,280262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005197,5600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3763100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00515625,1280
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00095614,6960
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00175631,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015617,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01265763,9600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.368813,731,2723,932,160
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02881414,768524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005114,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01065350,7840
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00115322,7600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00075313,2960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00065313,2960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00545340,6960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0008154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.198411,240,1841,310,720
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01001476,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,488262,144
locale/currency0.00551192,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0006139,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.001615,8320
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.15381451,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0002115,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01321831,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00102103,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0017156,9280
OBSERVER: review0.0016153,9200
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002014,808262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.0761112,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0058124,5040
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01081225,904262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001319,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004142,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0003142,9520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00421113,5600