Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Koffer mit Tehrmodruckern

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17157736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6842100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006611,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.010811,261,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00271483,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002635619,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251180,4160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004161,2720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201155,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008884,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6535100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033812,799,3442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004139,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0182229,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.016111,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241119,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005811,864,7122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00681659,4400
OBSERVER: log0.00441284,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00131145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0004158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6191100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002774265,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00161116,624262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024195129,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2809704,169,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005155,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,7520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00267838,728262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1900704,956,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03497062,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014448,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00775171,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0047511,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005117,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0215145,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004312000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0151182,1440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0149178,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.057415,078,7764,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00091143,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081176,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041166,0560
BLOCK: root0.0008176,5840
BLOCK: head0.0008181,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091117,272262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008169,9680
BLOCK: header0.0008171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0007174,368262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006161,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,760262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081165,9440
BLOCK: footer0.0006171,600262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007161,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017398,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001066117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0007179,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00132257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022490,5920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00121150,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122161,2880
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,216262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101175,1600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00102127,472262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00102177,8160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071122,696262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00221107,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00113200,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007173,1200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010174,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005180,8880
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00071137,760262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00062106,1440
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,288262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006274,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0006276,8080
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.00611162,792262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.009171158,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1840
BLOCK: product_list0.0007196,1760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301283,280262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006197,584262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4927100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00655625,1280
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00115614,6960
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00225631,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015617,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01515763,9600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.484413,730,5683,670,016
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03381414,736524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01265350,7840
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00125322,7600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00085313,2960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00085313,2960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00655340,6960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,656262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0010154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.243011,240,1281,310,720
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01211476,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,4800
locale/currency0.00581192,008262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0007139,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.001815,8320
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.19011451,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003115,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01571831,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00132103,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0021156,9280
OBSERVER: review0.0019153,9200
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002414,8080
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.1265112,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0064123,8640
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01441225,904262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001719,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005142,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,968262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00451113,560262,144