Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Impressum

MHC Vertriebs GmbH

Inh. Marek Hlib
Odessaer Str. 18

16548 Glienicke / Nordbahn

Tel. 033056249221
Email. info@notebookplatz.de
Steuernr. 053/114/04840

UStID: DE 316678237

Amtsgericht Charlottenburg HRB 193134B

"Link zur künftigen EU-Plattform zur Online-Streitbeilegung: www.ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr"

 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13107200, emalloc: 12756824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3219100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131116,960262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.020511,293,6961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01011515,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003112,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.003212,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411289,656262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131170,512262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00381154,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2655100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018212,648,6322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023259,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003133,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231119,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008111,865,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00431477,5920
OBSERVER: log0.00121104,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003120,8080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124192,5440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081139,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006187,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.2395100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0158138,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.003812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01151163,2080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01131159,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061714,593,2724,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00111143,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091045,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061045,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061035,5600
BLOCK: root0.0011177,6160
BLOCK: head0.0008181,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00063136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009169,960262,144
BLOCK: header0.0008171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0008174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0007172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0008161,936262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091155,680262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101109,3680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008161,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023394,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041628,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121196,112262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00172257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024490,9680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00151150,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122161,2880
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,200262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101175,1600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122127,344262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111174,3680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010295,496262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00231107,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00133200,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009173,120262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006180,8880
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00091137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008172,304262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007169,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0007171,6000
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0047179,696262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1422100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00624224,5840
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00114212,8080
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00214226,3360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00014212,9200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01534954,3360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.134211,279,6481,310,720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04581414,000262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0008114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01334147,8800
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00124119,7840
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00114110,3200
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00084110,3200
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00674135,3920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0014154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.06301743,344786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001212,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002819,5520
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.02581474,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,4800
locale/currency0.01591192,256262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0019139,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.002215,6560
frontend/base/default/template/cms/content_heading.phtml0.005912,2080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006110,2400
CACHE_URL0.0040184,008262,144