Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Impressum

MHC Vertriebs GmbH

Inh. Marek Hlib
Odessaer Str. 18

16548 Glienicke / Nordbahn

Tel. 033056249221
Email. info@notebookplatz.de
Steuernr. 053/114/04840

UStID: DE 316678237

Amtsgericht Charlottenburg HRB 193134B

"Link zur künftigen EU-Plattform zur Online-Streitbeilegung: www.ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr"

 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12451960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2508100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015129,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.012911,261,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311483,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002133,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.003512,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351180,4160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006161,2720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211154,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001109360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2120100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021512,799,5602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0068229,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.005411,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181119,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005711,864,7682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00661659,6720
OBSERVER: log0.00441284,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00121145,3520
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001921,8960
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0004157,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,8080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104192,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1869100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005116,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0008138,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.002112000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.02111126,8160
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.02101123,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050114,567,2484,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00111144,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071045,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051045,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051035,4320
BLOCK: root0.0009176,5760
BLOCK: head0.0007181,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008169,960262,144
BLOCK: header0.0008171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0008174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0005161,936262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081165,696262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005161,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022393,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031628,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111196,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00112257,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016490,9680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,6720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00101150,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00092161,2880
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071175,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00092127,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081174,3680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007295,472262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00151107,328262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00133200,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008173,120262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005180,8880
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00081137,752262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008172,304262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007169,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0007171,6000
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0041180,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1060100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00514224,4560
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00104212,6800
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00174226,3360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00014212,9200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01174954,3360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.099411,275,5121,310,720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03651414,504524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007114,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01104147,8800
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00104119,7840
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00074110,3200
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00064110,3200
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00564135,3920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009127,1680
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0014154,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04051740,248786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001112,4400
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01561475,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003135,352262,144
locale/currency0.00811192,0960
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0009139,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.002115,6560
frontend/base/default/template/cms/content_heading.phtml0.002412,2080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007110,2400
CACHE_URL0.0034184,008262,144