Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Notebooks

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17873296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8253100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111116,952262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.013211,293,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00591514,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131559,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002312,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271289,608262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071170,464262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181155,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004392,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7932100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013612,654,8242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020266,120262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004139,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171119,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005911,864,9922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00321477,3040
OBSERVER: log0.00091104,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,7840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104191,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061139,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005187,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7775100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002727106,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00161116,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024146120,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003352,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001241,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1435242,171,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0025156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00327838,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0825241,778,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02182476,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010337,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00864153,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002948,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0029117,2400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001415,1680
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001415,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0020144,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004312000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00811122,2320
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00791118,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.200416,404,1766,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00631145,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091196,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051196,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041186,1520
BLOCK: root0.0020177,0480
BLOCK: head0.0024182,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020172,0160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0016628,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00361118,2560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0023170,488262,144
BLOCK: header0.0018171,6720
BLOCK: top.links0.0021174,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0021173,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0018162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021171,2720
BLOCK: global_messages0.00561159,208262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00301109,8720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0030161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0028161,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0045399,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001066117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0037179,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00782259,6080
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0079492,128524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0029162,2480
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00551151,880262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00562162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00781177,104524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00592128,3680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00521175,4640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0031296,040262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00411123,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00441108,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00403201,5680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0019173,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0024174,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0021181,4720
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00341138,904262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001111,2880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020172,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0020274,856262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0020277,3440
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034911,452,6721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00191196,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00111110,400262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0015126,6880
BLOCK: category.products0.00841161,0640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00462453,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
BLOCK: product_list0.0024196,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461102,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0024198,080262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0023171,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4951100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01055426,136262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00295414,9600
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00425431,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025416,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01665662,8240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.481812,822,4002,621,440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07461427,448262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0038116,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01795152,4960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00345122,8080
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00095112,8000
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00095112,8000
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00865141,4640
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002112,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0071128,2560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0030154,7200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001912,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.12231764,3681,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002413,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021024,2400
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002212,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002813,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.05661484,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0026135,8400
locale/currency0.02001197,104262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0035126,8320
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.007517,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002812,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001913,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0181194,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0052157,9280
OBSERVER: review0.0051154,9200
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.004415,8480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001711,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.14501415,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0026115,7600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002111,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.04041230,584262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002319,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0060142,7920
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002013,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004112,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0028143,4080
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0035110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.002213,8720
CACHE_URL0.00621113,160262,144