Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Lenovo

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17368952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3923100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0046130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01451120,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.075911,279,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0018120,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03111490,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002935619,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.003812,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01741184,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01091110,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0042162,6400
OBSERVER: cms0.001617,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01621158,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0010894,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1933100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.085912,815,5522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0037140,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0051229,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001511,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00991121,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012611,865,7282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05101670,0480
OBSERVER: log0.02431288,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0024121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01331148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0085183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0046159,5920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0037120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01174195,5760
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002817,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00831143,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0053190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1011100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005974266,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01231119,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0093195132,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007854,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3955704,224,1281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0048156,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001182264,872262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00327839,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2488705,030,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05117064,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0005703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017448,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00915177,616262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0052511,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0046118,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002516,1920
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001715,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0076145,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0111183,2160
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0109179,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180615,125,3445,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00731145,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091176,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051176,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051166,0880
BLOCK: root0.0028177,1120
BLOCK: head0.0025182,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018172,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0023628,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00361118,2640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0027170,5040
BLOCK: header0.0031171,672262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0037174,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0025173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0022162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0022171,296262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00581167,5040
BLOCK: footer0.0029172,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0026161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0027161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00753100,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001066117,9040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0023179,7680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00562259,3280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0079492,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0021162,2880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,9840
BLOCK: return_link0.00401151,9360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00452162,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00501179,624524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00372128,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00382178,9040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00301123,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00461108,464262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00413201,8960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0019173,664262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0023174,9360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0031181,8160
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00441138,880262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00222106,712262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0019172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019274,8480
BLOCK: currency0.0029277,328262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.01271164,968262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.011772158,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001151,4000
BLOCK: product_list0.0029196,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01611287,392524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0028198,6320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0023172,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7681100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01125626,3280
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00335615,2560
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00475632,5840
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015617,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01545763,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.755413,807,2563,932,160
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06531426,880524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0036115,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01795352,080262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00355323,400262,144
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00085313,3280
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00075313,3120
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00945341,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0053128,3600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0024154,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002012,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.403811,269,3041,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002413,0560
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001914,3440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002113,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04421484,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0018136,0240
locale/currency0.01671195,6960
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0070141,7360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.005317,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002012,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.29441457,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0020115,7680
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002013,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04041839,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00532105,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0056158,0160
OBSERVER: review0.0054154,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.004915,4480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001711,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.1214113,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0083124,8480
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02681232,696262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002219,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022143,0960
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002213,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0020143,6480
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001812,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0019110,9120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00421114,3200