Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Lenovo

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17758288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8185100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01431120,3200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.103111,311,6961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0020120,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04861522,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003235619,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0004111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.004012,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02551294,208262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01521110,2160
init_config_section:admin0.001311,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00761171,816262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.002317,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01991158,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0012894,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5797100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.152412,815,8002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0040140,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0115230,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.005411,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.02001121,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.019911,865,8962,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.09211669,9680
OBSERVER: log0.03881288,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0033121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.02331148,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0149183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00031331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0081159,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0078120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.02954195,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.004017,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.01151143,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0073190,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4199100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008774266,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01011118,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0076195132,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007854,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4202704,225,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0031156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001182264,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00407839,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2645705,030,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05167064,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0005703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018448,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01065177,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0096511,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0047118,1760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002316,1920
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.002215,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0107145,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004712000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0082183,2080
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0080179,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.278115,125,5044,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00631145,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151176,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0000
BLOCK: root0.0023177,0560
BLOCK: head0.0025182,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043136,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0019172,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0028628,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00361118,2400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0024170,504262,144
BLOCK: header0.0022171,6720
BLOCK: top.links0.0021174,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0026173,400262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0026162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021171,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00611167,528262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0038172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0041161,704262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0040161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01433100,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001366117,9440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0053179,8000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.01182259,3440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0172492,7840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0042162,3120
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,968262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00831151,904262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00822162,5120
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01201179,608524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00882128,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00872178,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.01171123,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.01001108,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00853202,000262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0043173,6560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0049174,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0052181,8400
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00571138,9040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00352106,7120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0034172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0030274,824262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0035277,3280
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.01621164,944262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.012772158,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,3680
BLOCK: product_list0.0040196,9920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01741287,368524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0028198,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0034171,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9715100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01425626,312262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00425615,232262,144
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00585632,5680
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025617,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01835763,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.956513,808,5043,670,016
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07111429,008262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0043116,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02345351,9440
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00435323,4240
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00105313,3440
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00095313,3760
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01265341,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002012,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0064128,5200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0026156,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.003312,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.485711,267,0721,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.003813,0560
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002814,3440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002313,7040
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.05801484,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0025136,0480
locale/currency0.02401195,672262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0067141,6960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.009017,0480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.005412,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.33471457,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0030115,7680
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003113,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.06531839,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00902105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0099158,064262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0097155,016262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.007915,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002911,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.1206113,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0112124,7840
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02861233,120262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002419,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024143,1840
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002013,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0020143,6480
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001712,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0022110,8960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001713,8720
CACHE_URL0.00511114,336262,144