Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Smartphones

1 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
pro Seite

  1. HP 14 Zoll Notebook Intel - 2 x 2,6Ghz (7.Gen)- 4GB - 128Gb SSD - Windows 10 Pro- Wlan Office 2018
    279,90 €
    Inkl. 19% MwSt., Versand Kostenlos

1 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
pro Seite

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19136512, emalloc: 18651336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1644100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0039130,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01111120,0480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.066311,279,5601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0018120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02821490,3921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002237119,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01441184,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00911110,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0039162,6080
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01051158,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006924,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0071100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.065312,815,5282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0032140,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0052230,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002611,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00791121,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010411,865,7602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03531669,9680
OBSERVER: log0.01591288,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0016121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00851148,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0050183,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021433,6160
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0034159,5920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0027120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01034195,5520
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001617,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00471143,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0030190,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9363100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003374266,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00641119,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0055274149,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004884,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2504704,224,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0025156,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00278039,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1588705,013,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03397078,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012448,408262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00715175,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0085519,344262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03575542,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0029118,1520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001416,1920
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001415,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0258145,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0054183,6720
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0053180,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.149615,123,3844,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00601145,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041196,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041186,1440
BLOCK: root0.0031177,0880
BLOCK: head0.0035182,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033136,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0026172,0880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0014628,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00461118,2640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0025170,512262,144
BLOCK: header0.0019171,6640
BLOCK: top.links0.0019174,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0023173,424262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0019162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017171,2720
BLOCK: global_messages0.00461167,536262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019172,1120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017161,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00653100,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001080142,9360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0023179,8080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00512259,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0069492,808262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018162,2800
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9840
BLOCK: return_link0.00341151,856262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00362162,4240
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481179,904524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00362128,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00332178,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00321123,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00421108,5440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00393202,112262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0017173,6240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0020174,9360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0020181,6480
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00281138,8960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00212106,7120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0020274,864262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0019277,3280
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.00941162,672262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.005971158,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001151,2880
BLOCK: product_list0.0022197,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01081287,976524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0022198,5360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020171,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6547100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00866127,0320
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00236116,4800
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00356134,5360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00016118,6960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01416168,7600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.643615,191,2245,242,880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05171425,920524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0029115,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01475852,8080
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00275824,6080
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00075814,5840
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00075814,5680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00725843,1040
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0047128,3520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0021154,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001612,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.257011,271,9841,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002013,0560
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001412,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001914,2160
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.03691486,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016135,9200
locale/currency0.01392195,832262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0047141,5840
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004017,0480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001612,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.17251460,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0016115,7600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001813,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.141712,212,9442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00462105,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04721665,488524,288
OBSERVER: review0.04711662,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03471538,656524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00861160,4240
OBSERVER: tax0.01621271,512524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001718,7520
OBSERVER: lanot_easysticker0.0082294,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Lanot_EasySticker_Model_Observer0.0017118,5920
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.06871755,000786,432
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0062110,0720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001912,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01401125,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/germansetup/price_info.phtml0.0097172,8640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001411,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.0800113,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0061124,2000
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02401232,144524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001719,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020142,8640
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.001613,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003112,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0016143,5840
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0016110,9120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001413,8720
CACHE_URL0.00491132,2080