Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Smartphones

1 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
pro Seite

  1. HP 14 Zoll Notebook Intel - 2 x 2,6Ghz (7.Gen)- 4GB - 128Gb SSD - Windows 10 Pro- Wlan Office 2018
    279,90 €
    Inkl. 19% MwSt., Versand Kostenlos

1 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
pro Seite

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19660800, emalloc: 19182056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8110100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0065130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01731120,3200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,5360
mage::app::init::stores0.099811,311,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0033120,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04681522,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001818711,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002712,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02141294,264262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01221110,2720
init_config_section:admin0.001211,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00691171,824262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.002317,2480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02991158,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006442,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5682100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.111012,815,5442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0057140,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0159230,0160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.010911,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01251121,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.016411,865,7522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05451669,9680
OBSERVER: log0.02821288,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0029121,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.01311148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0086183,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021229,0240
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0044159,6000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0045120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01314195,5760
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001817,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00661143,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0042190,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4448100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003027106,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00741118,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0069274148,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003402,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002241,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1660242,185,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0029156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000982264,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00428039,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0950241,798,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00023226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02732476,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019448,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02055175,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0189519,344262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.16185543,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0043118,1600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002616,1920
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001415,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0116145,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002912000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0074183,7680
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0073180,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.178615,124,7684,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00601145,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091196,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041196,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041186,1520
BLOCK: root0.0026177,0640
BLOCK: head0.0023182,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020172,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0015628,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,488262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00481118,2400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0022170,480262,144
BLOCK: header0.0025171,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0029173,408262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0023162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0025171,2720
BLOCK: global_messages0.00601167,528262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0020172,1280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018161,704262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0018161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00743100,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001780142,9600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0023179,8320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00542259,3920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0090492,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0017162,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00391151,912262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00372162,4800
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00591179,888524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00432128,9280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00352178,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00321123,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00451108,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00583202,112262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0030173,6560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0023174,9280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0020181,8320
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00301138,8960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00192106,7120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019274,848262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0019277,3280
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0002111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.02331162,680262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00402553,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002131,2160
BLOCK: product_list0.0029196,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01221288,168524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0023198,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021171,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0971100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01065926,9680
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00275916,1920
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00435933,7840
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00025918,1040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01606067,6400
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.082915,181,0645,242,880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05531428,088524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0036115,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01965652,0160
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00325624,1040
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00105614,0560
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00085614,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01035641,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0048130,448262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0023154,7520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001812,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.12721820,728786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002213,0560
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001712,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001914,2160
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04801486,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0019135,8800
locale/currency0.01772195,744262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0084141,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004517,0400
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001612,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002013,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.524712,247,7602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00552105,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.20631666,480786,432
OBSERVER: review0.20611663,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.16021539,648262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.05181160,7280
OBSERVER: tax0.07511272,048262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009918,7280
OBSERVER: lanot_easysticker0.0231294,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Lanot_EasySticker_Model_Observer0.0031118,6320
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.26391756,056786,432
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.010019,9680
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003912,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06041125,400262,144
frontend/base/default/template/germansetup/price_info.phtml0.0521172,8560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001711,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.17491417,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0052115,8000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0130124,0480
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.04111232,280524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002919,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0033142,8560
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.003413,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0023143,4400
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.002612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0030110,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.002513,8720
CACHE_URL0.00751132,2320