Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Smartphones

1 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
pro Seite

  1. HP 14 Zoll Notebook Intel - 2 x 2,6Ghz (7.Gen)- 4GB - 128Gb SSD - Windows 10 Pro- Wlan Office 2018
    279,90 €
    Inkl. 19% MwSt., Versand Kostenlos

1 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
pro Seite

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19398656, emalloc: 18802280
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3003100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0047130,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01241120,0880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,5040
mage::app::init::stores0.077811,279,5441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0018120,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03421490,416786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002537120,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5360
init_config_section:stores_german0.002512,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01801184,9680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01181110,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0044162,6240
OBSERVER: cms0.001517,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01171158,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007924,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1207100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.069212,815,5842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0036140,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033230,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00821121,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010711,865,8002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03961670,0080
OBSERVER: log0.01701288,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00821148,3040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0052183,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021433,6160
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0029159,6000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0034120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01234195,5280
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001817,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00501143,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0032190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0454100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003974266,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00681119,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0062274150,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006884,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2871704,218,9121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0028156,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000882264,960262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00308039,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1816705,012,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04097078,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018448,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00935175,712262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0102519,304262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03885542,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0031118,1920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001516,2160
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.001415,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0062145,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0073183,7120
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0072180,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.166115,123,6165,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00621145,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081196,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051196,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041186,1520
BLOCK: root0.0029177,1360
BLOCK: head0.0023182,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0019172,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0015628,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022862,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00321118,2400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0022170,5040
BLOCK: header0.0022171,672262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0022173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0020162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0020171,288262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00531167,6000
BLOCK: footer0.0018172,104262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0016161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00673100,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001180142,9440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0024179,7600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00542259,3200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0077492,784262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0021162,3120
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9840
BLOCK: return_link0.00341151,9200
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00392162,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00591179,752524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00442129,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00382178,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00351123,7760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00491108,488262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00433202,0000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0020173,664262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0022174,9360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0022181,8720
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00381138,896262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00242106,712262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0022172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019274,8480
BLOCK: currency0.0021277,352262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.01391162,648262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.007471158,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001151,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.0037197,008262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01301287,776524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0027198,5200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021171,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7490100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00986127,144262,144
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00266116,4800
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00416134,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00016118,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01506168,7600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.737215,190,8405,242,880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05631426,288262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0032116,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01705852,8240
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00305824,6560
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00085814,6160
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00075814,5920
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00905843,1680
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001812,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0050128,4640
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0022154,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001812,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.321911,271,7681,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002113,0560
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001512,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002014,2160
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04921486,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0026135,9120
locale/currency0.02042195,7120
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0062141,7840
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004517,0560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.21731459,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0027115,8000
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002113,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.156312,212,4002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00522105,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05081665,552786,432
OBSERVER: review0.05071662,520786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03781538,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00961160,4640
OBSERVER: tax0.01731271,520262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001918,7760
OBSERVER: lanot_easysticker0.0088294,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Lanot_EasySticker_Model_Observer0.0014118,6000
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.07711754,536786,432
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0064110,0560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001812,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01881125,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/germansetup/price_info.phtml0.0110172,7840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001611,9840
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.0829113,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0066124,1520
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.02481232,584262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019110,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0021142,984262,144
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002213,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0018143,4880
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001612,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0018110,8960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001613,8720
CACHE_URL0.00491132,2080