Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Hard Drives

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17977504
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5975100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111116,968262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.013411,293,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001119,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571514,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002134819,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002312,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261289,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171107,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081170,480262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201155,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007884,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5651100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.015912,799,3682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003139,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019229,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151119,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005711,864,7202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00631659,432262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00411284,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00121145,6640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008181,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0004158,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094192,2800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5486100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002374265,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00121116,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024146120,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003703,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2337704,155,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005155,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000782264,744524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00357838,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1571704,909,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02887093,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008337,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00614159,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002249,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005117,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0174145,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004612000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0056182,128262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0054178,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061316,336,6406,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00081143,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071196,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041196,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041186,1520
BLOCK: root0.0006176,5840
BLOCK: head0.0006181,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003627,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022862,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061117,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,984262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005171,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0005174,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0006172,9120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006161,928262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071165,952262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005171,6000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005161,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005161,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017398,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001066117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0007179,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00092257,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016490,5920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072161,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071175,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082127,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00082177,840262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051122,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00141107,416262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00093200,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006173,120262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006174,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003180,896262,144
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00051137,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00072106,168262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005172,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006274,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0006276,8080
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015811,445,0161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00211196,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00121110,392262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002126,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.00581161,904262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.007771158,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1600
BLOCK: product_list0.0007196,2400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00211102,080262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008197,6000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4406100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00565625,1280
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00105614,6960
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00205631,9360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015617,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01345763,9520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.432012,920,4162,883,584
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02991417,392524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006114,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01175352,832262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00115322,7600
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00075313,2960
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00065313,2960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00605342,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,6560
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0009154,1040
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.229311,164,5921,310,720
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01121474,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,4800
locale/currency0.00571192,0000
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0006126,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.001715,8320
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.18551432,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0002115,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0069191,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0023156,9760
OBSERVER: review0.0022153,9680
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002314,8080
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.0799112,8080
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.01611226,080524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002119,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005142,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003112,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,9520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005110,2400
CACHE_URL0.00451113,776262,144