Tel: (0049) 030 / 83108975

Willkomen auf Notebookplatz.de

Hard Drives

Es sind keine zur Auswahl passenden Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17801288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2577100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0050130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01371120,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.082811,279,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0024120,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03641490,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002634818,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,5120
init_config_section:stores_german0.002612,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01491184,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00891110,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0042162,6400
OBSERVER: cms0.001417,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01161158,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007884,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0716100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.071412,815,7762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0033140,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0080230,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.004411,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00871121,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011411,865,8242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03651670,1280
OBSERVER: log0.01601288,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00811148,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0050183,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021331,2720
OBSERVER: BarcodeLabel0.0031159,5920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0028120,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01034195,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001817,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00551143,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0039190,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9947100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004074267,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00651119,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0059146122,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005844,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003703,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3212704,209,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0038156,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001182264,848262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00297838,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1970704,982,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00013226,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04527097,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004703,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010337,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00714159,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002349,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0043118,1360
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001916,1920
OBSERVER: returnbuttonhandle0.002115,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0270145,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004812000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0100183,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0099179,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.211316,394,5206,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00571145,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081196,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051196,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041186,1520
BLOCK: root0.0021177,0800
BLOCK: head0.0022182,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023136,4000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017172,0160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0015628,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032862,520262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00351118,2640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017170,5040
BLOCK: header0.0018171,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.0020174,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0020173,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0020162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0029171,288262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00711167,5200
BLOCK: footer0.0027172,136262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0025161,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0024161,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00973100,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001166117,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0035179,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00772259,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0100492,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0026162,3440
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00491151,9360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00582162,504262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00721179,936524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00552128,9360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00352178,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00301123,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00471108,488262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00373202,0400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0020173,6240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021174,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0021181,8320
BLOCK: newsletter.unsubscriber0.00301138,872262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00202106,712262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018172,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0018274,8480
BLOCK: currency0.0019277,336262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.0001111,2480
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.046611,459,2961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00881199,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00461111,968262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0014126,7120
BLOCK: category.products0.00871163,160262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008371158,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,2400
BLOCK: product_list0.0023197,3040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00401103,120262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0030198,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0028172,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6328100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01035626,4160
OBSERVER: fooman_pdfcustomiser_addbutton0.00265615,2640
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00475632,6720
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00015617,2000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01515763,9680
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.620312,986,2643,145,728
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06471430,800524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0036116,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01515354,144262,144
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.00275323,464262,144
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.00075313,3280
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.00065313,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00795343,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002312,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0052128,4880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0021154,7600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001712,7200
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.307911,190,9201,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.002513,0800
frontend/fortis/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.001712,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002014,2160
frontend/fortis/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.04131485,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016135,9920
locale/currency0.01491195,4640
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.0040127,5840
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.004117,0160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001512,1120
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.21331437,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0020115,7760
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002013,3760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0140195,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0048158,0560
OBSERVER: review0.0047155,1440
frontend/fortis/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.004115,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001511,9920
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/sidemenu.phtml0.1100113,2320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002611,9760
frontend/fortis/default/template/infortis/brands/brand_slider.phtml0.03021232,336262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001919,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0025143,0160
frontend/base/default/template/newsletter/unsubscribe.phtml0.002613,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0020143,5040
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.001712,4240
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0017110,8960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/itemslider_scripts.phtml0.001513,8960
CACHE_URL0.00421113,8080